Teamindelingen 2019-2020(update)

25 Aug Teamindelingen 2019-2020(update)

Beste leden,

 

Update zondag 25 Augustus

 

Met sportieve groet,

Het Bestuur

 

JO19-1:

Bal(kp)

Martina-Gideon-(kp)

Muller

Volf

Liong-A-Kong

Mendes Delgado

Hazion Mohammed

Fric

Liem

Kokir

Ventura Tiago

Haddouty

Geerders

File

Kardjo

Van Wingerden

Stuurland

 

JO19-2:

 

Martina-Jerrel-(kp)

Lima Fortes(kp)

Souare

Muhero

Limon

Leune

Baag

Najatirta

Vaz Soares da Silva

Bontekoe

Onyemma

Abu-Awad

Doganay

Esseboom

Proost

Adjei

Frankly

El Baghdadi

Fecunda

Malu

 

 

 

 

 

JO19-3:

 

El Marnissi

Vd Wekken

Huyts

Matti

De Jong

Pique

Krekko

Dersigni

Kasmir

Van Wijgerden

Wegmann

Van Herk

Van Steenbruggen

Imminga

Kastelein

Berebzi

Quadrieh

 

JO17-1

 

Hoogwerf(kp)

Melfor(kp)

Zandwijk

Leroy

Ramos Bosselaar

Demming

Berkouwer

Tutumlu

Kusters

Kaashoek

Oosterling

Bontje

Benazza

Roepchand

Seedorf

Wolf

Attobra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO17:2:

 

Huijkman(kp)

Plet

Keller

Schrader

Martis

Heymens Visser

Sedney

Kardjo

Bouazzaoui

Miguel

Bouhlal

Bekeer

Amrhar

Paulina

Wouden

Lasee

Vd Kley

 

JO17-3

 

Syahailatua

Akdim-Ayoub-

Rond

Hazion

Bayat

Tewelde

Jansen

Azar

Morina

Verwey

Cosgun

Bosman

Achatbi

Outtalab

Layton-Anthony-

Layton-Justin-

Abu Awad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO16-1:

 

Van Geene

Akyuz

Alexander

Dymanus

Weber

Sepers

Zaaza

Marinus-Fouzy-

Marinus-Jemar-

Abdul

Dijkhuizen

Bhattoe

Romy

Balentien

Balrak

Kewal

 

JO16-2:

 

Shikhinejad

Van Gobbel

Yuksul

Clement

Jahraoui

Allijn

Pires Monteiro

Tran

Sium

Faber

Demirors

Dongor

Kreeftmeyer

De getrouwe

Ajeigbe

Sahin

Wei

Ruyters

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO15-1:

 

Luzolo(kp)

Haak(kp)

Grabovac

Joseph

Olf

De Vries

Hasselbaink

Bandison

Martens

Bogdanovic

Daan

De Nobrega

Boumann

Andrade Bartolomeu

Waarde

Brank

Mouch

 

 

JO15-2:

 

Lie-A-Kwie

Van Eer

Denswil

Rudge

Narain

Kotzebue

Kucuk(kp)

El Aimani

Lima Neves

Almeida da Fonseca

Bougrine

Birge-Angel-

Rubio

Pieters

Sabajo

Ozcelik

Sairoredjo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO15-3:

 

Korff de Gidts

Lam

Fabies -Djemiro-

Fabies -Djamaro-

Beyene

Vos

Bouragba-Rida-

Bouragba-Rayan-

Rambharos

Utjesinovic

Erol

Ceccotti

Elfahdi

Stolk

Mendonca Eliseu

Tromp(kp)

Rashid

 

 

JO14-1:

 

Huisman(kp)

Hasicic(kp)

Fulop

O’Brien

Kardal

Hiddes

Zaroual

Wouden-Shairell-

Lieuw

Lopes Ferreira

Bont

Brooks

Noordwijk

Uyar

Kunkeler

Aoujat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO13-1:

 

Thomassen (kp)

Van Vianen

Van Assendelft

Achahbar

Mac-Intosh

Asbai

Yekhlef

Talhaoui

Berchem

Birge-Prince-

Serroukh

Den Haan

Hak

Zoutewelle

Hardenberg

 

JO13-2:

 

Jagram

Soediono

Dandare

Miguel

Favi

Delgado

Wouden-Djemilyan-

Van Rinsum

Malek

Zahuan

Hardoar

Martin-Wels

Tavares

Haltman

Saric

vd Weiden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO13-3:

 

Asuni

Outtalab

Sam-Sin

Holstein

Yeung

Zimmerman-Isharon-

El Bouyakoubi

Pang

Mayers

Pazarac-Emin-

Bahadoer

Pinto Mendes

Hagestein

Rommy

Den Blijker

Valentijn

 

JO13-4:

 

Wouden-Jorenzo-

Beverley

Tahloe

Snijders

Marengo

Tauil

Germinara

Etman

Kock

Groenendijk

Leidsman

Berebzi

Goerdial

Al Shibli

Bouman

Clement

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO13-5:

 

Richmond

Darkaoui

Abraymi

Bosnjat

Libiee

Limon

Barnwell

Novoselov

Van Samson

Pazarac-Alex-

Balborda

Sghir

Edam

Seval

 

JO12-1:

 

Da Costa Almeida(kp)

Lopes-Boaz-

Mendonca

Vos

Latupeirissa

Dos Santos-Dani-

Ahmed Abdulahi-Hanad

Soares

Black

Aanvulling van 12-2

 

JO12-2:

 

Eduarda

Mac Bean

Korff de Gidts

Da Veiga

De Meer

Salahi

Imhonsili

Pinas

Bayat

Rahmouni

Vogelaar

Zimmerman -Tyron-

 

JO12-3:

 

El Kandoussi

Lachman

Jairam

Daantji

Verwey

Noordwijk

Tchistiavkov(kp)

Hadif

Boogaard

Andal

Aydogan

 

JO12-4:

 

Bayram

Bae-Neves

Maatrijk

Chan

Adriaanse(kp)

Simouh

Ozturk

El Idrissi-Mohamed-

Lam

Yeto

Meekers

 

JO12-5:

 

Swaghi

Gonen

Van Drunen

Shahada

Rambaran(kp)

Paludanis

Almarkabi

Kroon

Martal

Gabojev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO11-1:

 

Pereira Fortes(kp)

Bezemer

Triebel

Zoulali

Blinker

Talhaoui-Bilal-

Vreugd

Burnett-James-

Jonkers

Oliveira Fr.Andrade

Wouden-Djerayni-

 

JO11-2:

 

Van Hetten-Davice-

Van Hetten-Max-

Wagner

Rios Garcia

Akins

Li

Vukojevic

Elfahdi

Bilik

Bendt

Semedo

 

JO11-3:

 

Van den Oord

Lieveld

Narain

Uyar

Borgschot

Spier

Ghrib

Etman

Elasri

Eltine

Ibnoulmouhahid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO11-4:

 

Madhradjsing

Snoussi

Gumbs

Ali-Abdi-

Hamza-Khalil

El Ayadi

Ananouch

Zoundri

Souifl-Keanan-

Abdalle Aadan

 

JO11-5:

 

Achatbi

Zondervan

Bondla

Erkiran

Ahmed-Hamza-

Kalika

Marques Ortet

Ouchan

De Graaf-Steyn-

Lubrano Goncalves

Leeuwin

 

JO11-6:

 

Yuan Li

Koeks

Qaderi

Abbott

Tahtahi

Akram

Ramazan

Girigorie

El Arrag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO10-1:

 

De Graaf-Thim-(kp)

Haddouty

Aaron

Duarte

Terlouw

Varela

Attalah

Burnett-Giliano-

Serrao Caesar

 

 

JO10-2:

 

Karakus

Hassell

Seedorf

Ortet Wels

Taebi

Maijnard

Olf

Rubini

Van Ulsing

 

JO10-3:

 

Casteleins

Drenthe

Jeftic

Amrhar

Plet

Tuart

Bougrine

Sinkarenko

de Windt

 

JO10-4:

 

Malembe

Gumustas

Corput

Grovell

Wong

Goerdial

Oulad Haddou

Leenheer

Redan

 

JO10-5:

 

Werners

Koswal

El Bouyakoubi

Toppenberg

Reyke

Tirion

Weibolt

Mendes Rodrigues de Moura

Guerra Rivera

 

JO10-6:

 

Ost

Jones

Hornaldo

Starke

Turedi

Terborg

Kanli

Brovko

Chow

Martin-Meuldijk

 

JO9-1:

 

Albaradan

Van Leeuwen

Almeida Da Luz

Dos Reis Soares Carvalho

Layton

Abdul

Outtalab

Dos Santos-Levy-

Lichtenberg

 

JO9-2:

 

Ozturk(kp)

Geyah Darjij

Leeuwin

Birge

Souare

Alipour

Lopes

Lia-A-Kwie -Evan-

Grootfaam

 

 

JO9-3:

 

Marchena

Abad

Phillip

Pinto Mendes

Linger

Monteiro Baptiste

Chan

Jamili

Smits Schouten

 

JO9-4:

 

Vd Kamp

Lie-A-Kwie -Novari-

Rakim

Taal

Streefkerk

Verwey

Aydogan

Roudoci

Achatbi

 

JO9-5:

 

Duzenli

Deli

El Outmani -Saifeddine-

El Otmani -Anouar-

Eser

Richardson

Winkler

Popara

Cohen

 

 

JO9-6:

 

George

Latul

De Leeuw van Weenen

Jabr

Qadriyeh

Kissami

Mafuta

Brouwer-Sybesma

 

 

 

 

JO8-1:

 

Erraghib

Askarian

Bahadoer

Redan -Givano-

Waltenberg Donkel

Tasgin

Zahuan

Poldervaart

Turan

 

JO8-2:

 

Van Rabenswaay

Souifi -Dean-

Jairam

Kerkhof

Simson

Snelders

Maitimu

Ibnoulmoujahid -Amir-

 

JO8-3:

 

Alves

Cakir

Vos

Valenzuela

Ozberk

Fortes

Jaluli

Burnet

Fagnotti

 

JO8-4:

 

Abdalle Aadan

Kassap

Semlali

Ajbilou

Laurence

Ketting

Bourich

De Jong

El Azzouzi

 

JO8-5

Odabasi

breuring

hoffman

 

MO13:

Marcus

Simon Monillo

Dort

Peroti

Borgschot

Lima

Rosales

Faria

Edhart

 

MO11:

Lingen

De Meer

Snijders

Mazouz

Thenu

Cakir

El Idrissi

Anetia

Perez

Kaouass

Pronk

Championsleage:

Juventus:

Bahadoer, Akshay
Ramdhan, Mylan
Kleij, Djesley van der
Harg, Veneziano van der
Imhonsili, Esmond
Goedschalk, Isaiah

Real Madrid:

Chobin, Noah
Renardus, Julian
Sharifi, Zayn
Benaamari, Nassim El
Gemert, Giano
Massuca, Manuaka

Barcelona:

Mokonen, Jayceon
Dos Santos, Jaeliciano
Windt, D’viano de
Agostinho Henriques, Angelo
Rellum, Tahir
Reissalah, Ismail

Liverpool:

Kaouass, Wail
Mensink, Divine
Doense, Jay
Vianen, Nathan
Peroti, Jenoah
Jansson, Levi

PSG:

Anfal, Yasin
Bozkir, Arjin
Monsanto, Dante
Marcus, Desai
Rotgans, Drazen
Vink, Givano

Manchester City:

Kroeske, Micah
Wouden, Josiah
Polikarpov, Ivan
Jabri, Younes
Fernandes Sevenhuijsen, Elijah
Varela Pereira, Maxi

Bayern München:

Zeegelaar

Nicol